Terminarz/Wydarzenia

28.06.2012

Imieniny Braci


K A L E N D A R Z    I M I E N I N    2 0 2 2

 

STYCZEŃ

  2 – Now. Bazyli SZYMAŃSKI

  5 – O. Roger MULARCZYK

  6 – O. Kasper KAPROŃ

  8 – O. Seweryn LUBECKI

12 – O. Arkadiusz BLECHARCZYK
       O. Arkadiusz CHUCHRA

16 – O. Berard KARPIŃSKI

19 – O. Mariusz DĘBIŃSKI
       O. Mariusz FIRSZT
       O. Mariusz TABOR
       Br. Mariusz TOMANA
       O. Mariusz UNIŻYCKI
       O. Mariusz ŻYCHOWICZ

20 – O. Fabian MICHAŁOWSKI
       Kl. Sebastian WIŚNIEWSKI

22 – O. Ariel KRZYWDA

 

LUTY

  3 – O. Błażej SÓWKA

  6 – O. Bogdan SZUBERT

11 – O. Jonasz MADEJ

13 – Diak. Jordan DYLEWSKI

14 – O. Metody BUJAKOWSKI
       O. Walenty GNIDA

15 – O. Klaudiusz BARTOS

19 – O. Arnold POTĘPA
       O. Manswet ZAWADA

25 – O. Cezary CHUSTECKI

 

MARZEC

  2 – Br. Karol MIKA

  4 – O. Kazimierz SĘDZIMIR
       Br. Lucjusz WROTNIAK

  5 – O. Adrian MAŹNICKI

11 – O. Konstanty CIARANEK

15 – O. Zacheusz BARAN

17 – O. Zbigniew ROGOWSKI

19 – O. Józef KIEŁBASA
       O. Józef ŚLUSARZ
       O. Józef WITKO

27 – O. Ernest KNOP

31 – O. Beniamin KSIĄŻEK

 

KWIECIEŃ

  3 – Br. Ryszard ŁUKASIK

  7 – O. Rufin MARYJKA

  8 – O. Radosław KĘPCZYŃSKI

12 – O. Zenon DUDA
       O. Zenon STYŚ

13 – O. Przemysław KOLENDA

17 – O. Robert KONIK
       Br. Salwator WOJTOWICZ

21 – O. Anzelm SZTEINKE
       O. Bartosz PRUSIEWICZ
       O. Konrad ABRAMOWICZ

23 – Br. Idzi BORKOWSKI
       O. Jerzy KRAJ
       Br. Jerzy WILK
       O. Wojciech BOŁOZ
       O. Wojciech HOŁUJ

25 – Br. Marek STANIK
       O. Marek WACH

29 – O. Bogusław CHODKIEWICZ


MAJ

  1 – O. Jeremiasz SZEWCZYŃSKI

  2 – O. Zygmunt HAT
       O. Zygmunt MAJCHER

  4 – Br. Florian BORSUK

  6 – Br. Filip LIS

  8 – O. Stanisław MAZGAJ

14 – O. Maciej KACZMARCZYK

18 – O. Eryk HOPPE

23 – O. Dezyderiusz POL

25 – O. Grzegorz CHOMIUK

 

CZERWIEC

  6 – O. Norbert CEBULA

13 – O. Antoni SZLACHTA
       Br. Antoni WOJTAL

14 – O. Elizeusz GÓRSKI

19 – Br. Romuald FERRY VIANG

21 – O. Alojzy WAROT

27 – O. Władysław CHOMICZ

28 – O. Ireneusz WAWRYSZCZUK

29 – O. Paweł KONDRATIUK
       Br. Paweł KOŚCIÓŁEK
       Br. Paweł MACIAŚ
       O. Paweł ROSOŁOWSKI
       O. Paweł SAMBOR
       O. Piotr ANTONIUK
       O. Piotr BALCERZAK
       O. Piotr GĄDEK
       O. Piotr MRÓZ
       O. Piotr RZUCIDŁO
       O. Piotr WACH


LIPIEC

  1 – O. Oliwier GRYC

  3 – O. Tomasz KOBIERSKI
       O. Tomasz MICHALIK

  7 – O. Lucjan JANAS

11 – Br. Benedykt KOLANIAK
       O. Benedykt KORDULA

14 – O. Kamil KURAŚ
       O. Kamil ŁĘTOWSKI
       O. Kamil SZADKOWSKI

15 – O. Bonawentura NOSEK
       Diak. Waldemar ADAMCZYK

18 – Br. Bruno ŚWIERCZYŃSKI
       O. Szymon BIENIAS
       O. Szymon WIERZBIAK

20 – O. Eliasz HETMAŃSKI

25 – O. Jakub KOWALCZYK
       O. Jakub MENTEL
       O. Krzysztof BOBAK
       Kl. Krzysztof KAMIŃSKI
       O. Krzysztof KUSTRA
       Br. Krzysztof MUSIAŁ
       O. Krzysztof PASZKIEWICZ
       O. Krzysztof SKWARŁO


SIERPIEŃ

  8 – Br. Dominik BARAN

12 – O. Lech DOROBCZYŃSKI

13 – O. Jan WOŹNIAK

17 – O. Jacek BIEGAJŁO
       O. Jacek KOMAN

19 – Br. Juliusz BASZNIANIN

20 – O. Bernard POTĘPA

24 – O. Bartłomiej CHOLEWA
       O. Nataniel MARCHWIANY

25 – O. Ludwik KUROWSKI

28 – O. Augustyn KOZDRA

31 – O. Rajmund WILK

 

WRZESIEŃ

  1 – Br. Bronisław ZAJĄC

  3 – O. Grzegorz MAŁEK

10 – Kl. Łukasz KUCIĘBA

15 – O. Nikodem GDYK

16 – O. Cyprian MAZUREK
       O. Korneliusz KŁÓSEK

17 – O. Robert PROKOPIUK

18 – O. Stanisław PŁACHTA
       O. Stanisław TOMASIAK

21 – Kl. Mateusz SUCHECKI

22 – O. Tomasz ŻYCHOWICZ

23 – Now. Pio GŁOGOWSKI

24 – O. Pacyfik IWASZKO

26 – O. Damian BIEŃKOWSKI
       O. Damian SIWULA
       Br. Damian ZEBZDA

28 – O. Wacław BUJAK
       O. Wacław MICHALCZYK

29 – Br. Michał KRAWIEC
       Kl. Michał WŁOSIK
       O. Rafał RUDZIŃSKI
       O. Rafał WALUCH

30 – O. Hieronim TARŁOWSKI

 

PAŹDZIERNIK

  1 – O. Remigiusz BALCERAK

  4 – O. Franciszek SZAJER
       Br. Franciszek WARCHOŁ
       O. Franciszek WIATER

  5 – O. Placyd KOŃ

  6 – O. Artur MACHAŁA

10 – O. Daniel CHRUPCAŁA
       Br. Daniel KOZAK

12 – O. Edwin KOZICKI
       O. Serafin BRONIOWSKI

14 – O. Kalikst JASUBA

16 – O. Gerard KOŁATEK

17 – Kl. Ignacy FIRLIT

18 – O. Łukasz BUKSA
       Kl. Łukasz GRYZŁO
       O. Łukasz KWIATKOWSKI
       O. Łukasz SŁAWIŃSKI

19 – O. Piotr BLAJER

28 – O. Tadeusz PAWŁOWICZ

 

LISTOPAD

  4 – Kl. Karol SKIERA

  5 – O. Tobiasz SZCZEPANIAK

  7 – O. Florencjusz SZEWC

  9 – O. Teodor KNAPCZYK

10 – O. Leon POKORSKI

11 – O. Marcin KORDOWISKO
       Kl. Marcin PROŃKO

16 – O. Edmund URBAŃSKI

21 – O. Janusz TROJANOWICZ
       O. Janusz WRÓBEL

23 – O. Klemens ŚWIERZ

28 – O. Zdzisław GORAJ

30 – O. Andrzej DUK
       O. Andrzej MIGAŁA

 

GRUDZIEŃ

  1 – O. Eligiusz DYMOWSKI

  3 – O. Ksawery SKROBIŚ

  4 – O. Krystian CHOLEWA

  9 – O. Wiesław TOKARZ

18 – O. Gracjan PIOTROWSKI

19 – O. Dariusz NIEMIEC
       O. Dariusz SAMBORA

24 – Br. Adam RACZKOWSKI
       Br. Adam STANIK

29 – O. Dawid BIRUNT
       O. Tomasz KUPCZAKIEWICZ

31 – Br. Sylwester MARSZAŁEK
       O. Sylwester WOLDAN

Data wydarzenia: 2022
© CRT 2012